Class Finish Positions

Round 1 Midwest Extreme Park - 5/22/2022
Merwin MO

 

 

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Beginner (non points) - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #00   WESTON HEITMANN - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
3rd1st25
 2nd   #15   COLLINS WARD - KTM
 BUTLER, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #744   JOURNEY SMITH - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
1st5th20
 4th   #721   CARTER HOVEN - YAM
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
5th3rd18
 5th   #159   CALVIN HALL - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th4th16
 6th   #x   JOSEPH KENNISON - HON
 TRENTON, MO 
DNS6th15
 
50 Jr 4-6 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #548   TUCKER SMITH - COB
 PARSONS, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #36   EDWIN MEYER - COB
 ADRIAN, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #5   PARKER NEWMAN - KTM
 OLATHE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #515   GRAYSON SHARP - YAM
 ODESSA, MO 
4th4th18
 
65 Beginner (Non Points) - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #209   COLTON RAIRDEN - YAM
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #64   JOSH PICTON - KAW
 NOVINGER, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIER, MO 
1stDNF20
 
85 Beginner (Non Points) - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #11   TRISTAN TOTH - KAW
 DREXEL, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #3   MOSES CLAXTON - KAW
 BRUMLEY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #18   BRYSON LORD - YAM
 OTTOWA, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #969   DJ WOOD - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th4th18
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #644   JAXON SMITH - COB
 LAKE CITY, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #675   MASON MALLOW - COB
 REPUBLIC, MO 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #x   CHAYTEN LYONS - COB
 FREDONIA, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIER, MO 
2nd4th18
 5th   #405   JACK BRASSFIELD - COB
 WEST PLAINS, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #15   COLTON MARTIN - COB
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #100   LANDEN JOHNSON - COB
 NEOSHO, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #512   JASE COULTER - KTM
 RAYTOWN, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #243   PADON SPLECHTER - KTM
 WALNUT, KS 
10th9th12
 10th   #312   MAX SMITH - COB
 MOBERLY, MO 
9th10th11
 
50 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #x   CHAYTEN LYONS - COB
 FREDONIA, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIER, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #675   MASON MALLOW - COB
 REPUBLIC, MO 
3rd4th20
 4th   #15   COLTON MARTIN - COB
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
5th5th18
 5th   #405   JACK BRASSFIELD - COB
 WEST PLAINS, MO 
4th6th16
 6th   #644   JAXON SMITH - COB
 LAKE CITY, MO 
8th3rd15
 7th   #548   TUCKER SMITH - KTM
 PARSONS, KS 
7th7th14
 8th   #36   EDWIN MEYER - COB
 ADRIAN, MO 
9th8th13
 9th   #512   JASE COULTER - KTM
 RAYTOWN, MO 
11th9th12
 10th   #515   GRAYSON SHARP - HKY
 ODESSA, MO 
10th12th11
 11th   #919   GRACIE LUCAS - HKY
 OTTOWA, KS 
13th10th10
 12th   #243   PADON SPLECHTER - KTM
 WALNUT, KS 
12th11th9
 13th   #100   LANDEN JOHNSON - COB
 NEOSHO, MO 
6thDNF8
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - KTM
 CONCORDIA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #644   JAXON SMITH - HKY
 LAKE CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #20   PARKER MCDONALD - YAM
 OFALLON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #8   KNOX SMITH - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #919   QUAD LUCAS - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
6th5th16
 6th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
5th6th15
 7th   #913   LYNZEE SYMES - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
7th7th14
 8th   #486   JAXON RICHARD - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
8th8th13
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #522   DRAKE GARRINGER - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #1   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #114   GREYSON KNIGGE - KTM
 COLUMBIA, MO 
4th4th18
 
65 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - KTM
 CONCORDIA, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #20   PARKER MCDONALD - YAM
 OFALLON, MO 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #522   DRAKE GARRINGER - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
6th2nd20
 4th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
3rd6th18
 5th   #919   QUAD LUCAS - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIER, MO 
7th4th15
 7th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
4th8th14
 8th   #114   GREYSON KNIGGE - KAW
 COLUMBIA, MO 
9th7th13
 9th   #1   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
8thDNS12
 
85 Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #34   COLE BETTS - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #101   GAGE KERR - KTM
 NEODESHA, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #528   KADE DUBINICK - YAM
 CLEVELAND, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #16   TATE DAVIS - KTM
 FREEMAN, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #115   URIJAH ROOFF - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #420   GAGE DAVIS - KAW
 ARGYLE, MO 
7th7th14
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #205   MICHAEL SHARP - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #681   COHEN MARTIN - KTM
 ALTOONA, KS 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS - KTM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #24   RYDER ELKINTON - KTM
 MOUNDVILLE, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 GRANDVIEW, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #11   CHANCE PHILLIPS - KAW
 NOVINGER, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #415   DANE MILLER - KTM
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
6th7th14
 8th   #171   BRIAN BOCKTING - YAM
 FAYETTE, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #92   EMARION DUNKIN - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
9th9th12
 10th   #151   CARTER RADER - KAW
 WEST PLAINS, MO 
10th10th11
 
Super Mini - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #681   COHEN MARTIN - KTM
 ALTOONA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 OLATHE, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #205   MICHAEL SHARP - KTM
 ODESSA, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #9   GENTRE WISKUR - GAS
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS - KTM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #34   COLE BETTS - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #24   RYDER ELKINTON - KTM
 MOUNDVILLE, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #415   DANE MILLER - KTM
 COUNCIL BLUFFS, IA 
8th8th13
 9th   #16   TATE DAVIS - KTM
 FREEMAN, MO 
9th9th12
 10th   #11   CHANCE PHILLIPS - KAW
 NOVINGER, MO 
11th10th11
 11th   #57   PEYTON HEITMANN - KTM
 GRANDVIEW, MO 
10th11th10
 12th   #92   EMARION DUNKIN - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
14th12th9
 13th   #115   URIJAH ROOFF - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
13th13th8
 14th   #171   BRIAN BOCKTING - YAM
 FAYETTE, MO 
15th14th7
 15th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
12thDNS6
 16th   #3   MOSES CLAXTON - KAW
 BRUMLEY, MO 
DNS15th5
 
125 2 stroke only - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #739   DEVON ROGERS - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #925   TYLER PARKS - KTM
 BURLINGTON, KS 
4th2nd22
 3rd   #627   BOSTON HORN - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #52   CHASE VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 OLATHE, KS 
8th5th16
 6th   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #85   JACOB STIERS - HKY
 KANSAS, KS 
9th7th14
 8th   #11   CHANCE PHILLIPS - KAW
 NOVINGER, MO 
10th8th13
 9th   #517   BLAKE STONE - YAM
 EWING, MO 
11th9th12
 10th   #9   GENTRE WISKUR - GAS
 SWEET SPRINGS, MO 
6thDNF11
 11th   #96   JACOB KURRE - YAM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
2ndDNS10
 
250 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #27   XANDYN TAYLOR - HON
 RICHMOND, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #34   DAYNE ROGERS - KAW
 RAYVILLE, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #14   COLLIN BURTON - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th3rd20
 4th   #31   BRIAN JOHNSON - YAM
  
4th5th18
 5th   #06   MATTHEW BEAVER - KAW
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
3rd10th16
 6th   #486   CAIDEN RICHARD - KAW
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
7th7th15
 7th   #x   DAWSON PRENGER - HON
 LOHMAN, MO 
6th8th14
 8th   #135   GARRETT MCCUTCHEN - SUZ
 RAYVILLE, MO 
12th4th13
 9th   #100   JORDAN CHRISMAN - HON
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
10th6th12
 10th   #711   PHILIP BUFFARD - YAM
 LEAVENWORTH, KS 
11th9th11
 11th   #509   BRENT SCHULTZ - YAM
 OLATHE, KS 
13th11th10
 12th   #333   ELI STEFFEN - KAW
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
9th15th9
 13th   #37   ELIJAH KING - HON
 PARKVILLE, MO 
14th12th8
 14th   #24   FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
16th13th7
 15th   #323   SCOTT RUETER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
15th14th6
 16th   #151   RYAN CARVER - SUZ
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
17th16th5
 17th   #9   DAKOTA KERN - SUZ
 PLEASANTON, KS 
18th17th4
 18th   #/   ETHAN GRIER - KAW
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
8thDNS3
 
250 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #91   MICAH SPECHT - HON
 BELTON, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #627   BOSTON HORN - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #107   SETH DEVERS - YAM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
3rd5th20
 4th   #035   JAMES SNEDDEN - YAM
 ADRIAN, MO 
6th4th18
 5th   #319   OWEN MILLER - KAW
 LANE, KS 
4th8th16
 6th   #30/   SAWYER JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
11th3rd15
 7th   #34   RIVER PHELPS - YAM
 RICHMOND, MO 
10th7th14
 8th   #23   JUSTIN HAND - YAM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
8th9th13
 9th   #15   AUSTIN PACE - HON
 TIPTON, MO 
7th12th12
 10th   #12   AARON HOVEN - HON
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
16th6th11
 11th   #37   TRISTAN WESTERMIER - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
15th11th10
 12th   #334   BLAKE BRAMBLE - HON
 OLATHE, KS 
14th13th9
 13th   #24   BRANDON HAND - HON
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
12th15th8
 14th   #85   JACOB STIERS - HKY
 KANSAS, KS 
18th10th7
 15th   #30   GRANT SILVER - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
9th20th6
 16th   #159   MATT HALL - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
13th22nd5
 17th   #35   JACE SIEKMAN - HON
 RAYMORE, MO 
20th16th4
 18th   #/   GABRIEL HERNANDEZ - KAW
 KC, KS 
5thDNF3
 19th   #511   DAKOTA JONES - HON
 DREXEL, MO 
19th18th2
 20th   #33   LANE WEST - HON
 AMSTERDAM, MO 
17th21st1
 21st   #543   CARTER PRENGER - HON
 LOHMAN, MO 
25th14th1
 22nd   #92   LANDON HEIBEL - HKY
 HALLSVILLE, MO 
24th17th1
 23rd   #311   DRAKE DUBINICK - YAM
 CLEVELAND, MO 
23rd23rd1
 24th   #127   ETHAN EDGAR - YAM
 FULTON, MO 
21st26th1
 25th   #897   MASON KENDALL - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
26th24th1
 26th   #17   DYLAN TABER - HON
 CAMDEN, MO 
30th25th1
 27th   #82   MATHEW CLANCY - YAM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
29th27th1
 28th   #327   JAKE LINDEN - YAM
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
27thDNF1
 29th   #127/   ELIJAH FLORES - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
DNS19th1
 30th   #14   STACIN BALDUCCI - SUZ
 WARSAW, MO 
22ndDNS1
 31st   #717   JACK DARABUSEK - KAW
 WILDWOOD, MO 
28thDNS1
 
250 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #309   CARTER STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #01   DOMINIC HERNANADEZ - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
2nd3rd22
 3rd   #266   JEREMY CROW - HON
 BILLINGS, MO 
4th2nd20
 4th   #739   DEVON ROGERS - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
3rd5th18
 5th   #419   RYAN LAMMERT - KAW
 EXCELSIOR SPING, MO 
5th4th16
 6th   #178   WYATT PICTON - YAM
 NOVINGER, MO 
DNS6th15
 
250 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #183   BRANDON YATES - HON
 OTTAWA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
2nd4th20
 4th   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
4th3rd18
 
450 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #27   XANDYN TAYLOR - HON
 RICHMOND, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #31   NICHOLAS HATFIELD - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #14   COLLIN BURTON - KAW
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
2nd4th20
 4th   #34   DAYNE ROGERS - KAW
 RAYVILLE, MO 
4th3rd18
 5th   #135   GARRETT MCCUTCHEN - SUZ
 RAYVILLE, MO 
8th5th16
 6th   #x   DAWSON PRENGER - HON
 LOHMAN, MO 
5th8th15
 7th   #21   BRIAN SPRAGUE - HON
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
10th6th14
 8th   #8   CHANCE WEST - HON
 FAIR PLAY, MO 
9th7th13
 9th   #26   DENNIS MOOLTHROP - HON
 PAMONA, KS 
13th9th12
 10th   #37   ELIJAH KING - HON
 PARKVILLE, MO 
12th10th11
 11th   #17   LUIS CAMACHO - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
11th11th10
 12th   #323   SCOTT RUETER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
16th12th9
 13th   #828   TYLER EDWARDS - HKY
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
15th13th8
 14th   #100   JORDAN CHRISMAN - HON
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
6thDNS7
 15th   #183   SHANE BAKER - KTM
 PLEASANT HOPE, MO 
7thDNS6
 16th   #24   FRANCISCO HERNANDEZ - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
14thDNS5
 
450 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #20   CAMERON STUDER - GAS
 WATHENA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #30/   SAWYER JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #72   GAVIN BETZEN - HON
 HUMBOLDT, KS 
4th3rd20
 4th   #34   RIVER PHELPS - YAM
 RICHMOND, MO 
3rd4th18
 5th   #15   AUSTIN PACE - HON
 TIPTON, MO 
5th6th16
 6th   #58   CARLOS SANCHEZ - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
9th5th15
 7th   #37   TRISTAN WESTERMIER - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #543   CARTER PRENGER - HON
 LOHMAN, MO 
6th10th13
 9th   #127/   ELIJAH FLORES - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
12th9th12
 10th   #722   JESUS SANCHEZ - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
8th13th11
 11th   #17   DYLAN TABER - HON
 CAMDEN, MO 
14th8th10
 12th   #127   ETHAN EDGAR - YAM
 FULTON, MO 
10th12th9
 13th   #82   MATHEW CLANCY - YAM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
13th11th8
 14th   #311   KYLE BACKLUND - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
11th14th7
 DNS   #14   STACIN BALDUCCI - SUZ
 WARSAW, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #40   ETHAN GOLAY - HON
 CHANUTE, KS 
DNSDNS0
 
450 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #178   WYATT PICTON - YAM
 NOVINGER, MO 
1st1st25
 
450 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #183   BRANDON YATES - HON
 OTTAWA, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #5   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
7th5th16
 6th   #24   VINCE MEADOR - KTM
 BOLIVAR, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #84   PAYTON ADAMS - KTM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
8th7th14
 8th   #28   CLINT JOHNSON - HON
 NEOSHO, MO 
5thDNS13
 
Big Bike Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #309   CARTER STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #30   TRENTON SCHROEDER - YAM
 HARTFORD, KS 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #30/   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 CLEVER, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #52   CHASE VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
6th4th18
 5th   #222   JAMES HAUG - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
5th6th16
 6th   #72   GAVIN BETZEN - HON
 HUMBOLDT, KS 
7th5th15
 7th   #107   SETH DEVERS - YAM
 BALDWIN CITY, KS 
2ndDNS14
 8th   #96   JACOB KURRE - YAM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
8thDNS13
 
School Boy 11-17 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #925   TYLER PARKS - KTM
 BURLINGTON, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #739   DEVON ROGERS - KTM
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th3rd20
 4th   #627   BOSTON HORN - KTM
 WICHITA, KS 
3rdDNF18
 5th   #319   OWEN MILLER - KAW
 LANE, KS 
4thDNS16
 6th   #06   MATTHEW BEAVER - KAW
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
6thDNS15
 
18-24 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #30   TRENTON SCHROEDER - YAM
 HARTFORD, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #318   ARI BECKHAM - HKY
 WEBB CITY, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #222   JAMES HAUG - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #20   CAMERON STUDER - GAS
 WATHENA, KS 
4thDNS18
 
25 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #28   CLINT JOHNSON - HON
 NEOSHO, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #5   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #24   VINCE MEADOR - KTM
 BOLIVAR, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #80   DOUG STONE - BET
 BLUE SPRINGS, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
4th5th16
 6th   #84   PAYTON ADAMS - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #9   BEN HEIBEL - HON
 HALLSVILLE, MO 
6th7th14
 8th   #419   RYAN LAMMERT - KAW
 EXCELSIOR SPING, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #178   WYATT PICTON - YAM
 NOVINGER, MO 
9th9th12
 10th   #311   KYLE BACKLUND - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
12th10th11
 11th   #31/   KALEB BACKHUS - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
11th11th10
 12th   #72   GAVIN BETZEN - HON
 HUMBOLDT, KS 
10thDNS9
 
30 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #84   CHANCE MILES - HON
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #198   BILLY SHORT - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #91   MICAH SPECHT - HON
 BELTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #21   JUSTIN HARRIS - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #30/   STETSON JENTZSCH - HON
 CLEVER, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #486   CORY RICHARD - KAW
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
5th6th15
 7th   #36   PATRICK MEYER - HON
 ADRIAN, MO 
7th7th14
 8th   #117   KYLE SHARP - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #159   MATT HALL - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
9th9th12
 10th   #482   JORDAN RUEDIGER - KAW
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
10th10th11
 11th   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
11th11th10
 12th   #183   SHANE BAKER - KTM
 PLEASANT HOPE, MO 
12th12th9
 
35 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #80   DOUG STONE - BET
 BLUE SPRINGS, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #9   BEN HEIBEL - HON
 HALLSVILLE, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #84   CHANCE MILES - HON
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #117   KYLE SHARP - KAW
 ODESSA, MO 
7th5th16
 6th   #198   BILLY SHORT - YAM
 LITCHFIELD, IL 
4th8th15
 7th   #31   ROGER VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
6th7th14
 8th   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
9th6th13
 9th   #159   MATT HALL - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
8thDNS12
 10th   #62   TRAVIS POLLARD - KAW
 HOLTS SUMMIT, MO 
10thDNS11
 
40 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #36   PATRICK MEYER - HON
 ADRIAN, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #17   DON BAUMANN - KAW
 JEFF CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #109   JOSHUA STEPHENS - HON
 BUCKNER, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #31   NICHOLAS HATFIELD - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #908   TIM MCCURDY - KTM
 PERRY, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #42   JOHN BAUMANN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, MO 
6th6th15
 
45 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #17   DON BAUMANN - KAW
 JEFF CITY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #87   LANCE BAKER - KAW
 REBUPLIC, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #31/   JODY WARNE - YAM
 OTTAWA, KS 
4th5th16
 6th   #10   BRENT STONE - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #165   PHIL YOUNG - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
7thDNS14
 
50 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #846   CHRIS RITTER - KAW
 CLEVELAND, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #53   JACK LAMBERT - YAM
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #1   BILL HUFFMAN - HKY
 MILFORD, KS 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #17/   CHIP JOHNSON - GAS
 OLATHE, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #18   JEFF VICKERS - KAW
 LAWRENCE, KS 
5th5th16
 6th   #148   ALLEN SHARP - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #26   DENNIS MOOLTHROP - HON
 PAMONA, KS 
7th7th14
 8th   #154   SEAN PITT - HON
 OLATHE, KS 
8th8th13
 DNF   #165   PHIL YOUNG - YAM
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
DNFDNS0
 
Girls 0-105cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #845   TENLEY HARGIS - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
1st1st25
 2nd   #113   ADDISON KNIGGE - HON
 COLUMBIA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 
Women 106cc-250cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #6   KERRIE SYMES - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #112   KEAGAN STIERS - HON
 KANSAS, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #/   ANGELA MEYER - HON
 ADRIAN, MO 
4th4th18
 
60 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #805   BILL HUFFMAN - GAS
 MILFORD, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #18   BRUCE CLARKE - KAW
 RAYMORE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #36   DAVE WEST - HON
 STOCKTON, MO 
3rd3rd20
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 288