Class Finish Positions

Round 6 Challenge Trax - 8/28/2022
Kingsville MO

 

 

Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
50 Beginner (non points) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #441   CARTER HOVEN - GAS
 HARRISONVILLE, MO 
1st1st
 
50 Jr 4-6 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #548   TUCKER SMITH - COB
 PARSONS, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #36   EDWIN MEYER - COB
 ADRIAN, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #3   CARSON FLOWERS - COB
 BESEHOR, KS 
3rd3rd0
 
85 Beginner (Non Points) - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2   RILEY WADKINS - KAW
 KEARNEY, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #//   MOSES CLAXTON - KAW
 BRUMLEY, MO 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #955   DAWSON HUGHES - KAW
 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 
3rd3rd
 
50 Sr 7-8 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIAR, MO 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #/   MASON MALLOW - COB
 REPUBLIC, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #77   JASE THIES - HKY
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #15   COLTON MARTIN - COB
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #522   COLTON CRAMSEY - KTM
 STILLWELL, KS 
6th5th0
 6th   #46k   GRACIE LUCAS - HKY
 OTTOWA, KS 
5th7th0
 7th   #312   MAX SMITH - COB
 MOBERLY, MO 
7th6th14
 
50 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #/   MASON MALLOW - COB
 REPUBLIC, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIAR, MO 
1st2nd0
 3rd   #548   TUCKER SMITH - KTM
 PARSONS, KS 
4th3rd20
 4th   #36   EDWIN MEYER - COB
 ADRIAN, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #15   COLTON MARTIN - COB
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
6th6th16
 6th   #522   COLTON CRAMSEY - KTM
 STILLWELL, KS 
8th5th0
 7th   #3   CARSON FLOWERS - COB
 BESEHOR, KS 
7th7th0
 8th   #46k   GRACIE LUCAS - HKY
 OTTOWA, KS 
10th8th0
 9th   #312   MAX SMITH - COB
 MOBERLY, MO 
9th9th12
 10th   #72   CASEN KNIGHT - HON
 SHAWNEE MISSION, KS 
11th11th11
 11th   #77   JASE THIES - HKY
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
3rdDNF10
 12th   #919   MAKENA LUCAS - HKY
 OTTAWA, KS 
DNF10th0
 
65 Jr 7-9 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23   LANCE FUIMAONO - KTM
 ELSBERRY, MO 
1st1st0
 2nd   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - GAS
 CONCORDIA, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #20   PARKER MCDONALD - YAM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIAR, MO 
5th4th0
 5th   #77   JASE THIES - HKY
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
7th5th16
 6th   #22   BRYSTON CROSS - GAS
 WATHENA, KS 
4th9th0
 7th   #100   KAISON COLEY - HKY
 KEARNEY, MO 
6th8th0
 8th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 BASEHOR, KS 
9th7th0
 9th   #913   LYNZEE SYMES - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
11th10th12
 10th   #7   JAX THIES - HKY
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
8th13th0
 11th   #09   PARKER SHORTRIDGE - KTM
 STOUTSVILLE, MO 
10th12th10
 12th   #788   URIJAH JAMES - COB
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
14th11th0
 13th   #486   JAXON RICHARD - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
13th15th0
 14th   #14   PARKER MARTIN - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
15th14th7
 15th   #43   ADYN CASEY - KTM
 ST JOSEPH, MO 
12thDNF0
 16th   #919   QUAD LUCAS - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
DNS6th0
 
65 Sr 10-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #45   COLTON CHAPLIN - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #324   NATE PETERS - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #306   CAMERON YORK - HKY
 BENTON CITY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #1   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
3rd4th18
 5th   #114   GREYSON KNIGGE - KTM
 COLUMBIA, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #522   DRAKE GARRINGER - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
6th7th15
 7th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
8th6th14
 8th   #1154   CADEN MYRICK - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
7th8th0
 9th   #10   TY NORRIS - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
9th9th0
 10th   #5   JACOB ZUSPANN - HKY
 OAK GROVE, MO 
11th10th0
 11th   #608   KYNLEE JONES - KAW
 PECULIAR, MO 
10th11th0
 
65 Open - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #23   LANCE FUIMAONO - KTM
 ELSBERRY, MO 
1st1st0
 2nd   #324   NATE PETERS - KTM
 ATCHISON, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #20   PARKER MCDONALD - YAM
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
4th4th20
 4th   #45   COLTON CHAPLIN - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
6th3rd18
 5th   #121   TREYTON CRABTREE - GAS
 CONCORDIA, MO 
3rd6th16
 6th   #1   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - COB
 GARDNER, KS 
5th5th15
 7th   #306   CAMERON YORK - HKY
 BENTON CITY, MO 
8th9th14
 8th   #100   KAISON COLEY - HKY
 KEARNEY, MO 
10th8th0
 9th   #611   RYDER HARRISON - KTM
 PECULIAR, MO 
9th11th0
 10th   #522   DRAKE GARRINGER - KTM
 HOLT, MO 
15th7th11
 11th   #1154   CADEN MYRICK - KTM
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
13th10th0
 12th   #09   PARKER SHORTRIDGE - KTM
 STOUTSVILLE, MO 
11th14th9
 13th   #919   QUAD LUCAS - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
12th15th0
 14th   #116   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 BASEHOR, KS 
7thDNF0
 15th   #788   URIJAH JAMES - COB
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
17th12th0
 16th   #22   BRYSTON CROSS - GAS
 WATHENA, KS 
14th16th0
 17th   #14   PARKER MARTIN - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
16th17th0
 18th   #722   TREYTON STONE - KTM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
21st13th3
 19th   #10   TY NORRIS - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
19th18th0
 20th   #5   JACOB ZUSPANN - HKY
 OAK GROVE, MO 
18th20th0
 21st   #608   KYNLEE JONES - KAW
 PECULIAR, MO 
20th19th0
 
85 Jr 7-11 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #169   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
1st1st0
 2nd   #45   COLTON CHAPLIN - KTM
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #528   KADE DUBINICK - YAM
 CLEVELAND, MO 
5th4th18
 5th   #1   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - KTM
 GARDNER, KS 
4th5th0
 6th   #420   GAGE DAVIS - KAW
 ARGYLE, MO 
7th6th15
 7th   #16   CHASE MACON - KTM
 DEFIANCE, MO 
6th7th14
 8th   #x   KALLAHAN WEHLING - GAS
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
8th8th13
 9th   #306   CAMERON YORK - KAW
 BENTON CITY, MO 
9th10th0
 10th   #114   GREYSON KNIGGE - KAW
 COLUMBIA, MO 
11th9th11
 11th   #/   MACEN SCHNEIDER - KTM
 BASEHOR, KS 
10th12th10
 12th   #7   JAX THIES - HKY
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
12th11th0
 
85 Sr 12-15 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #700   BRADY COLLINS - KTM
 ELDORADO, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #234   RYAN WILLBANKS II - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS - KTM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #415   DANE MILLER - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #171   BRIAN BOCKTING - YAM
 NEW FRANKLIN, MO 
5th5th16
 6th   #92   EMARION DUNKIN - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
6th6th15
 7th   #151   CARTER RADER - KAW
 WEST PLAINS, MO 
7th7th14
 DNS   #25   GUNNAR SHIPPY - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
Super Mini - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #700   BRADY COLLINS - KTM
 ELDORADO, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #234   RYAN WILLBANKS II - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #169   LUCAS LUDWIG JR. - KTM
 PLEASANT VALLEY, MO 
4th3rd0
 4th   #415   DANE MILLER - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
6th4th18
 5th   #225   BURLEY YEUBANKS - KTM
 MARSHFIELD, MO 
5th6th16
 6th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 OLATHE, KS 
3rd9th15
 7th   #913   BRANDON HIGGINBOTHAM - YAM
 WELLSVILLE, KS 
10th5th14
 8th   #1   CAYDEN HIGGINBOTHAM - KTM
 GARDNER, KS 
7th8th0
 9th   #420   GAGE DAVIS - KAW
 ARGYLE, MO 
9th10th12
 10th   #x   KALLAHAN WEHLING - GAS
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
8th12th11
 11th   #92   EMARION DUNKIN - HKY
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
11th11th10
 12th   #/   MOSES CLAXTON - KAW
 BRUMLEY, MO 
12th13th9
 13th   #2   RILEY WADKINS - KAW
 KEARNEY, MO 
13thDNF0
 14th   #171   BRIAN BOCKTING - KTM
 NEW FRANKLIN, MO 
DNS7th7
 DNS   #25   GUNNAR SHIPPY - HKY
 INDEPENDENCE, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
125 2 stroke only - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   MASON DAHL - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
1st1st0
 2nd   #925   TYLER PARKS - KTM
 BURLINGTON, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #35   MIKEY SANDIDGE - YAM
 OLATHE, KS 
3rd4th18
 5th   #53   AIDEN TSYMBAL - HKY
 COLUMBIA, MO 
5th5th0
 
250 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #17/   TONY BOTTCHER - KTM
 SEDALIA, MO 
1st1st0
 2nd   #27   XANDYN TAYLOR - HON
 RICHMOND, MO 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #5   JAYDON FAUCETT - HON
 WEBB CITY, MO 
5th3rd0
 4th   #06   MATTHEW BEAVER - KAW
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
3rd6th18
 5th   #486   CAIDEN RICHARD - KAW
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
6th5th16
 6th   #135   GARRETT MCCUTCHEN - HON
 RAYVILLE, MO 
4th7th15
 7th   #21   MAURICE WEBER - YAM
 COLUMBIA, MO 
8th4th14
 8th   #17   JARED HAYNES - KAW
 SLATER, MO 
7th9th13
 9th   #42   JACKSON BLACKFORD - YAM
 ORONSO, MO 
9th10th0
 10th   #824   AYDEN SNARR - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
DNF8th11
 
250 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #7   GAGE MARSHALL - HON
 FULTON, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #88   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st2nd0
 3rd   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
3rd4th20
 4th   #17/   DYLAN TABER - HON
 CAMDEN, MO 
5th5th0
 5th   #375   AJ ALLEN - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 
4th6th16
 6th   #212   DAWSON DEGROOT - HON
 KANSAS CITY, KS 
9th3rd0
 7th   #14   STACIN BALDUCCI - SUZ
 WARSAW, MO 
11th7th0
 8th   #897   MASON KENDALL - HON
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
10th8th13
 9th   #20   MICHAEL DOWNS - SUZ
 SEYMOUR, MO 
12th9th0
 10th   #43   COLTEN RUSSELL - YAM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
15th10th0
 11th   #21/   COLE TRUED - HON
 LENEXA, KS 
6thDNS0
 12th   #235   JACOB STIERS - HKY
 KANSAS, KS 
7thDNS0
 13th   #37   TRISTAN WESTERMIER - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
8thDNS8
 14th   #21   CHANDLER BLOOD - HON
 HOHENWALD, TN 
13thDNS0
 15th   #035   JAMES SNEDDEN - YAM
 ADRIAN, MO 
14thDNS0
 DNF   #111   ELIJAH FLORES - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
DNFDNS0
 DNS   #272   NOAH JAEGERS - YAM
 KOELTZTOWN, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
250 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #47   MASON DAHL - KTM
 JEFFERSON CITY, MO 
1st1st0
 2nd   #383   JOEY NIELSEN - KTM
 OMAHA, NE 
4th2nd0
 3rd   #419/   RYAN LAMMERT - KAW
 EXCELSIOR SPING, MO 
3rd3rd20
 4th   #266   JEREMY CROW - HON
 BILLINGS, MO 
2nd4th0
 5th   #384   CHRIS RIGBY - HON
 CLARKSDALE, MO 
5thDNS0
 
250 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
2nd1st0
 2nd   #419   JOHN BERRY - HKY
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
1st2nd0
 3rd   #183   BRANDON YATES - HON
 OTTAWA, KS 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #5   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
4th4th18
 5th   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HON
 BASHEAR, KS 
5th5th0
 6th   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
6thDNS15
 
450 Beginner - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #31   NICHOLAS HATFIELD - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
1st2nd0
 2nd   #27   XANDYN TAYLOR - HON
 RICHMOND, MO 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #135   GARRETT MCCUTCHEN - HON
 RAYVILLE, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #06   MATTHEW BEAVER - KAW
 OVERLAND PARK, KS 
5th4th18
 5th   #21   BRIAN SPRAGUE - HON
 LEES SUMMIT, MO 
4th5th16
 
450 Novice - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st1st0
 2nd   #58   CARLOS SANCHEZ - YAM
 PARKVILLE, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #7   GAGE MARSHALL - HON
 FULTON, MO 
2nd3rd20
 4th   #31   CHASE VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th6th18
 5th   #035   JAMES SNEDDEN - YAM
 ADRIAN, MO 
8th4th0
 6th   #21/   COLE TRUED - HON
 LENEXA, KS 
7th5th0
 7th   #37   TRISTAN WESTERMIER - YAM
 SEDALIA, MO 
6th7th14
 8th   #30   SAWYER JENTZSCH - HON
 NIXA, MO 
4th10th13
 9th   #375   AJ ALLEN - YAM
 SAINT JOSEPH, MO 
9th8th12
 10th   #235   JACOB STIERS - HKY
 KANSAS, KS 
12th9th11
 11th   #20   MICHAEL DOWNS - SUZ
 SEYMOUR, MO 
10th11th0
 12th   #14   STACIN BALDUCCI - SUZ
 WARSAW, MO 
11th12th0
 13th   #21   CHANDLER BLOOD - HON
 HOHENWALD, TN 
14th13th0
 14th   #52   KYLE BACKLUND - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
13thDNS7
 DNS   #17/   DYLAN TABER - HON
 CAMDEN, MO 
DNSDNS0
 DNS   #111   ELIJAH FLORES - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
450 Intermediate - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #383   JOEY NIELSEN - KTM
 OMAHA, NE 
1st1st
 
450 Expert - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #183   BRANDON YATES - HON
 OTTAWA, KS 
1st1st0
 2nd   #419   JOHN BERRY - HKY
 TONGANOXIE, KS 
2nd2nd0
 3rd   #996   PRESTON TAYLOR - KAW
 HASTINGS, NE 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #614   JACKSON PACKARD - HON
 BASHEAR, KS 
4th5th0
 5th   #5   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
6th4th16
 6th   #864   EVAN HALTERMAN - KAW
 HUNTSVILLE, MO 
5thDNS15
 
Big Bike Open - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #91   MICAH SPECHT - HON
 BELTON, MO 
1st1st
 2nd   #/   CLAYTON SHARP - HON
 ODESSA, MO 
2nd2nd
 
School Boy 11-17 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #88   JALEN MCMANIS - KTM
 TOPEKA, KS 
1st1st0
 2nd   #925   TYLER PARKS - KTM
 BURLINGTON, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #700   BRADY COLLINS - KTM
 ELDORADO, KS 
3rd3rd0
 4th   #234   RYAN WILLBANKS II - KTM
 NIXA, MO 
6th4th0
 5th   #/   CLAYTON SHARP - HON
 ODESSA, MO 
5th5th0
 6th   #29   ELLIOTT VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th7th15
 7th   #53   AIDEN TSYMBAL - HKY
 COLUMBIA, MO 
8th6th0
 8th   #17   TONY BOTTCHER - KTM
 SEDALIA, MO 
7th8th0
 
18-24 - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #318   ARI BECKHAM - HKY
 WEBB CITY, MO 
1st1st0
 2nd   #266   JEREMY CROW - HON
 BILLINGS, MO 
2nd2nd22
 
25 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #5   JEFF CRUTCHER - KTM
 LAWRENCE, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #91   MICAH SPECHT - HON
 BELTON, MO 
2nd3rd0
 4th   #419   RYAN LAMMERT - KAW
 EXCELSIOR SPING, MO 
4th4th18
 5th   #31   KALEB BACKHUS - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th6th16
 6th   #311   KYLE BACKLUND - SUZ
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
DNF5th15
 
30 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #84   CHANCE MILES - HON
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
1st1st25
 2nd   #486   CORY RICHARD - KTM
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
3rd2nd22
 3rd   #31   ROGER VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
4th3rd20
 4th   #48   DEVIN WHITESIDES - HON
 HALLSVILLE, MO 
5th4th0
 5th   #64   ANDREW WHITESIDES - YAM
 HALLSVILLE, MO 
6th5th0
 6th   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
7th6th15
 7th   #384   CHRIS RIGBY - HON
 CLARKSDALE, MO 
2ndDNS0
 
35 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #323   ADAM YOUNG - YAM
 ST LOUIS, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #84   CHANCE MILES - HON
 SMITHVILLE, MO 
1st2nd22
 3rd   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
4th3rd20
 4th   #12   KYLE SHARP - HKY
 ODESSA, MO 
3rd5th18
 5th   #31x   ROGER VAN METER - YAM
 KANSAS CITY, MO 
5th4th16
 
40 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #36   PATRICK MEYER - HON
 ADRIAN, MO 
1st2nd25
 2nd   #31/   JODY WARNE - YAM
 OTTAWA, KS 
3rd1st22
 3rd   #8   JOE DRINNON - HKY
 PERRY, KS 
2ndDNS0
 4th   #31   NICHOLAS HATFIELD - KAW
 SPRINGFIELD, MO 
4thDNS0
 DNS   #17   DON BAUMANN - KAW
 JEFF CITY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
45 Plus - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #42   MIKE LIBEL - HON
 MERIDEN, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #10   BRENT STONE - YAM
 GRAIN VALLEY, MO 
2nd2nd22
 DNS   #17   DON BAUMANN - KAW
 JEFF CITY, MO 
DNSDNS0
 
50 Plus - Class Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31/   JODY WARNE - YAM
 OTTAWA, KS 
2nd1st
 2nd   #8   JOE DRINNON - HKY
 PERRY, KS 
1st2nd
 
Girls 0-105cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #83   EMMA CHAPLIN - KAW
 WENTZVILLE, MO 
2nd1st25
 2nd   #113   ADDISON KNIGGE - KTM
 COLUMBIA, MO 
1st2nd22
 
Women 106cc-250cc - Class Finish Positions    View Points for this Class Points for this class
Overall Nbr Name Moto 1Moto 2 Points Earned
 1st   #6   KERRIE SYMES - YAM
 SPRING HILL, KS 
1st1st25
 2nd   #14   MISSY CLARK - KAW
 GALENA, KS 
2nd2nd22
 3rd   #/   ANGELA MEYER - HON
 ADRIAN, MO 
3rd3rd20
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 225