Gabe Ellett Trackside Software 7950 12150 225 105 8 6 False False Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: All Classes Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS LIAM 603 50 Beginner (non points) SAINTE GENEVIEVE MO KTM 1 1 1 0 GOUCHER CAMERON 112 50 Beginner (non points) HARRISONVILLE MO KTM 2 2 2 0 SCHILLY JAMESON 152 50 Beginner (non points) BLOOMSDALE MO HKY 3 3 3 0 TUCKER MAX 232 50 Jr 4-6 HARRISONVILLE MO COB 1 1 1 25 MIZER CORBYN 524 50 Jr 4-6 LEBANON MO COB 2 2 2 22 DAVID HUDSON 333 50 Jr 4-6 MEXICO MO KTM 3 3 3 20 ROLAND WAYLON 117 50 Jr 4-6 HARRISONVILLE MO YAM 4 4 4 18 BUSO KAYTON 9 50 Jr 4-6 LONE JACK MO GAS 5 5 5 16 BASTON HUNTER 116 50 Jr 4-6 RAYMORE MO YAM 6 6 6 15 SCHLAX NATHAN 191 50 Jr 4-6 BELTON MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 MEYER EDWIN 36 50 Sr 7-8 ADRIAN MO COB 1 1 1 25 TRUSSELL KNOX 725 50 Sr 7-8 HARRISONVILLE MO COB 2 2 2 22 SHEMWELL MARK 819 50 Sr 7-8 ROLLA MO COB 3 3 3 20 WADEL RYDER 55 50 Sr 7-8 LAWRENCE KS COB 4 4 4 18 SHARP GRAYSON 515 50 Sr 7-8 ODESSA MO HKY 5 5 5 16 MIZER PAXTON 816 50 Sr 7-8 LEBANON MO COB 6 6 6 15 BUSO ADDILYN 8 50 Sr 7-8 LONE JACK MO COB 7 7 7 14 SAPP BENTLEY 18 50 Sr 7-8 HALLSVILLE MO COB 8 8 8 13 MALEY DAXTON 316 50 Sr 7-8 OZAWKIE KS COB 9 9 9 12 WALBURN KEEGAN 614 50 Sr 7-8 SPARTA MO KTM 10 10 10 11 NELSON ALLIE 508 50 Sr 7-8 HIGHLANDVILLE MO KTM 11 11 11 10 MEYER EDWIN 36 50 Open ADRIAN MO COB 1 1 1 25 SHEMWELL MARK 819 50 Open ROLLA MO COB 2 2 2 22 SHARP GRAYSON 515 50 Open ODESSA MO HKY 3 3 3 20 WADEL RYDER 55 50 Open LAWRENCE KS COB 4 4 4 18 TRUSSELL KNOX 725 50 Open HARRISONVILLE MO COB 5 5 5 16 SAPP BENTLEY 18 50 Open HALLSVILLE MO COB 6 6 6 15 TUCKER MAX 232 50 Open HARRISONVILLE MO KTM 7 7 7 14 BUSO ADDILYN 8 50 Open LONE JACK MO COB 8 8 8 13 EDWARDS LIAM 603 50 Open SAINTE GENEVIEVE MO KTM 9 9 9 12 MALEY DAXTON 316 50 Open OZAWKIE KS COB 10 10 10 11 WARD BRIGGS 403 50 Open BUTLER MO KTM 11 11 11 10 BASTON HUNTER 116 50 Open RAYMORE MO YAM 12 12 12 9 ROLAND WAYLON 117 50 Open HARRISONVILLE MO YAM 13 13 13 8 BUSO KAYTON 9 50 Open LONE JACK MO GAS 14 14 14 7 SCHLAX NATHAN 191 50 Open BELTON MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 BAKER JAX 99 65 Jr 7-9 LELAND IL KTM 1 1 1 25 MILLIKEN MARSHALL 201 65 Jr 7-9 OSAGE BEACH MO KTM 2 2 2 22 SMITH MAX 312 65 Jr 7-9 HALLSVILLE MO COB 3 3 3 20 SWEARINGON WYATT 44 65 Jr 7-9 HOLDON MO KTM 4 4 4 18 KRUTH COLLINS 11 65 Jr 7-9 BLOOMINGTON IL KTM 5 5 5 16 JONES WESTYN 21 65 Jr 7-9 DITTMER MO HKY 6 6 6 15 KERN PAISLEY 11/ 65 Jr 7-9 PLEASTON KS HKY 7 7 7 14 WOHLBERG REID 494 65 Jr 7-9 BELTON MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 HARRISON RYDER 611 65 Sr 10-11 PECULIAR MO GAS 1 1 1 25 ZUSPANN JACOB 5 65 Sr 10-11 OAK GROVE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 THIES JASE 77 65 Sr 10-11 LEES SUMMIT MO HKY 3 3 3 20 KING KALEB 19 65 Sr 10-11 JAMESPORT MO KTM 4 4 4 18 HETHERITON TATE 18 65 Sr 10-11 LA GRANGE MO KTM 5 5 5 16 WIEBERG BRAYDEN 891 65 Sr 10-11 ROLLA MO SUZ 6 6 6 15 TRUSSELL PYPER 425 65 Sr 10-11 HARRISONVILLE MO GAS 7 7 7 14 WALBURN BRANTLEY 200 65 Sr 10-11 SPARTA MO KTM 8 8 8 13 CLEEK DAYTON 32 65 Sr 10-11 KEARNEY MO KTM 9 9 9 12 BAKER JAX 99 65 Open LELAND IL KTM 1 1 1 25 HARRISON RYDER 611 65 Open PECULIAR MO GAS 2 2 2 22 CLEEK DAYTON 32 65 Open KEARNEY MO KTM 3 3 3 20 ZUSPANN JACOB 5 65 Open OAK GROVE MO KTM 4 4 4 18 MILLIKEN MARSHALL 201 65 Open OSAGE BEACH MO KTM 5 5 5 16 WOHLBERG REID 494 65 Open BELTON MO YAM 6 6 6 15 KING KALEB 19 65 Open JAMESPORT MO KTM 7 7 7 14 HETHERITON TATE 18 65 Open LA GRANGE MO KTM 8 8 8 13 SMITH MAX 312 65 Open HALLSVILLE MO COB 9 9 9 12 MAGGIO CHASE 531 65 Open LEES SUMMIT MO KAW 10 10 10 11 BAKER JAX 99 85 Jr 7-11 LELAND IL KTM 1 1 1 25 SCHNEIDER MACEN 116 85 Jr 7-11 BASEHOR KS KTM 2 2 2 22 ZUSPANN JACOB 5 85 Jr 7-11 OAK GROVE MO KTM 3 3 3 20 REASONER BRAXTEN 113 85 Jr 7-11 MC LOUTH KS YAM 4 4 4 18 THIES JASE 77 85 Jr 7-11 LEES SUMMIT MO HKY 5 5 5 16 RICHTER JONES KYNLEE 608 85 Jr 7-11 KANSAS CITY MO KTM 6 6 6 15 MIZER MASON 822 85 Jr 7-11 LEBANON MO YAM 7 7 7 14 BRUDIGAN REID 311 85 Jr 7-11 TOPEKA KS YAM 8 8 8 13 MARKEY RYDER 512 85 Jr 7-11 OAK GROVE MO HKY 9 9 9 12 FLOOD SKYLER 5/ 85 Jr 7-11 CLEVER MO YAM 10 10 10 11 ROSENSTANGLE KEYTON 27 85 Jr 7-11 NIXA MO KTM 11 11 11 10 MILLER HAGAN 510 85 Sr 12-15 STROUD OK KTM 1 1 1 25 MACON CHASE 16/ 85 Sr 12-15 DEFIANCE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 THIES JAX 7 85 Sr 12-15 LEES SUMMIT MO GAS 3 3 3 20 SAMPSEL TUCKER 38 85 Sr 12-15 CHILLICOTHE MO YAM 4 4 4 18 NELSON ROWDY 311 85 Sr 12-15 HIGHLANDVILLE MO HKY 5 5 5 16 HANNAFORD HAYDEN 37 85 Sr 12-15 SPRINGFIELD MO GAS 6 6 6 15 SMITH AYDEN 523 85 Sr 12-15 CABOOL MO KTM 7 7 7 14 KNIGGE GREYSON 114 85 Sr 12-15 COLUMBIA MO KTM 8 8 8 13 DAVIS TATE 16 85 Sr 12-15 FREEMAN MO KTM 9 9 9 12 STONE TREYTON 722 85 Sr 12-15 GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM 10 10 10 11 HARLOW WESLEY 411 85 Sr 12-15 MONROE CITY MO KTM 11 11 11 10 DUNKIN EMARION 92 85 Sr 12-15 KANSAS CITY MO HKY 12 12 12 9 HARRIS COLIN 18 85 Sr 12-15 PIEDMONT MO HON 13 13 13 8 SAMPSEL CHASE 30 85 Sr 12-15 CHILLICOTHE MO YAM 14 14 14 7 HOWE ADAM 247 85 Sr 12-15 SEDALIA MO KTM 15 15 15 6 HENNIGER EMRY 711 85 Sr 12-15 PALMYRA MO HKY 16 16 16 5 BLACK MAGGIE 858 85 Sr 12-15 GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 MILLER HAGAN 510 Super Mini STROUD OK KTM 1 1 1 25 MACON CHASE 16/ Super Mini DEFIANCE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 THIES JAX 7 Super Mini LEES SUMMIT MO GAS 3 3 3 20 NELSON ROWDY 311 Super Mini HIGHLANDVILLE MO KTM 4 4 4 18 BODENHAUSEN CHANSE 12 Super Mini GRAIN VALLEY MO KAW 5 5 5 16 KNIGGE GREYSON 114 Super Mini COLUMBIA MO KTM 6 6 6 15 CONLEY BRYCE 19 Super Mini OZARK MO KAW 7 7 7 14 STONE TREYTON 722 Super Mini GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM 8 8 8 13 ROSENSTANGLE KEYTON 27 Super Mini NIXA MO KTM 9 9 9 12 BRUDIGAN REID 311/ Super Mini TOPEKA KS YAM 10 10 10 11 HANNAFORD HAYDEN 137 Super Mini SPRINGFIELD MO GAS 11 11 11 10 SCHNEIDER MACEN 116 Super Mini BASEHOR KS KTM 12 12 12 9 TOBIAS KARSEN 131 Super Mini FRANKFORD MO HON 13 13 13 8 FLOOD SKYLER 5 Super Mini CLEVER MO YAM 14 14 14 7 DAVIS TATE 16 Super Mini FREEMAN MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 WADEL JESSE 7 125 2 stroke only BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 1 1 1 25 MARSHALL GAGE 752 125 2 stroke only FULTON MO KTM 2 2 2 22 PHILLIPS CHANCE 11 125 2 stroke only NOVINGER MO GAS 3 3 3 20 SHIPPY GUNNAR 25 125 2 stroke only INDEPENDENCE MO KTM 4 4 4 18 BODENHAUSEN CHANSE 12 125 2 stroke only GRAIN VALLEY MO KAW 5 5 5 16 EPPERSON WESTIN 34 125 2 stroke only CARROLTON MO HKY 6 6 6 15 BECKSTEAD NICHOLAS 711 125 2 stroke only KANSAS CITY MO HKY 7 7 7 14 BOSWELL GAVIN 111 125 2 stroke only SPARTA MO YAM 8 8 8 13 ROGERS BRECKIN 44 125 2 stroke only SPARTA MO SUZ 9 9 9 12 DAVISON BRANDON 518 250 Beginner SAVANNAH MO YAM 1 1 1 25 LAJOIE JACK 138 250 Beginner LOUISBURG KS GAS 2 2 2 22 HASBROUCK DAMIAN 153 250 Beginner OVERLAND PARK KS YAM 3 3 3 20 BARKER BRODIE 27 250 Beginner HOLDEN MO KTM 4 4 4 18 HOFFMAN ROBBY 969 250 Beginner MEXICO MO KAW 5 5 5 16 ARNOLD LUCAS 195 250 Beginner NEW HAVEN MO YAM 6 6 6 15 BURNS LANDEN 318 250 Beginner KEARNEY MO HON 7 7 7 14 LABARGE BRADYN 18 250 Beginner ROGERSVILLE MO HON 8 8 8 13 ALLEN PADON 375 250 Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 9 9 9 12 BECKSTEAD NICHOLAS 711 250 Beginner KANSAS CITY MO HKY 10 10 10 11 BROWN GAVIN 677 250 Beginner ROCHEPORT MO YAM 11 11 11 10 HARRIS DANNY 88 250 Beginner PIEDMONT MO KAW 12 12 12 9 HORTON CHASE 57 250 Beginner FULTON MO KTM 13 13 13 8 LABARGE JACE 112 250 Beginner BROOKLINE STATION MO HKY 14 14 14 7 CORNMAN JAYDEN 1 250 Beginner DITTMER MO YAM 15 15 15 6 CRIDER DONOVAN 66 250 Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY DNF DNF DNF 0 KENDALL MASON 897 250 C (Novice) KANSAS CITY MO HON 1 1 1 25 WEBER MAURICE 21 250 C (Novice) COLUMBIA MO YAM 2 2 2 22 TAYLOR XANDYN 27 250 C (Novice) RICHMOND MO HON 3 3 3 20 JOHNSON KADEN 26 250 C (Novice) FULTON MO KTM 4 4 4 18 ALLEN AJ 375 250 C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 5 5 5 16 VANDERBECK CARTER 539 250 C (Novice) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW 6 6 6 15 BOCKTING BRIAN 171 250 C (Novice) NEW FRANKLIN MO GAS 7 7 7 14 WESTERMIER TRISTAN 37 250 C (Novice) SEDALIA MO YAM 8 8 8 13 GREENHAW JACE 6 250 C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY 9 9 9 12 FRIEDL ANTHONY 91 250 C (Novice) LIBERTY MO YAM 10 10 10 11 RADER CARTER 151 250 C (Novice) WEST PLAINS MO KAW 11 11 11 10 COOLBAUGH HENRY 96 250 C (Novice) MOUNTAIN VIEW MO KAW 12 12 12 9 MILLER DANE 30 250 C (Novice) LAKE OZARK MO KTM 13 13 13 8 SNEDDEN JAMES 035 250 C (Novice) BELTON MO HON 14 14 14 7 BALDUCCI STACIN 14 250 C (Novice) WARSAW MO SUZ 15 15 15 6 RENO JUSTIN 387 250 C (Novice) FENTON MO KTM 16 16 16 5 RILEY BRADLEY 610 250 C (Novice) NEW LONDON MO HON 17 17 17 4 TOBIAS KARSEN 131 250 C (Novice) FRANKFORD MO HON 18 18 18 3 BARBER BRYCE 36 250 C (Novice) SYMOUR MO YAM 19 19 19 2 CUMINS CAMERON 555 250 C (Novice) FULTON MO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 ZIMBELMAN DONAVAN 67 250 C (Novice) GARNETT KS YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 WILBERS CHASE 255 250 C (Novice) RUSSELLVILLE MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 SNARR AYDEN 111 250 C (Novice) SMITHVILLE MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 SWEENEY GRANT 8 250 B (Intermediate) PARK HILLS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 MARSHALL GAGE 752 250 B (Intermediate) FULTON MO KTM 2 2 2 22 NIELSEN JOEY 383 250 B (Intermediate) OMAHA NE KTM 3 3 3 20 WOHLBERG KOLTEN 595 250 B (Intermediate) RAYMORE MO YAM 4 4 4 18 FLORES ELIJAH 127 250 B (Intermediate) KANSAS CITY MO GAS 5 5 5 16 SCOTT TALON 311 250 B (Intermediate) SMITHVILLE MO KTM 6 6 6 15 COONCE KOBY 771 250 B (Intermediate) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 14 GREENLEY BRETT 266 250 A (Expert) NEW MEMPHIS IL HON 1 1 1 25 KAUB DAWSON 223 250 A (Expert) OTTAWA KS KTM 2 2 2 22 MORRIS MASON 414 250 A (Expert) CEDAR HILL MO KTM 3 3 3 20 DAHL MASON 30 250 A (Expert) JEFFERSON CITY MO KTM 4 4 4 18 KURRE JACOB 829 250 A (Expert) TONGANOXIE KS YAM 5 5 5 16 BELLAMY RYAN 768 450/Open Beginner PITTSBURG KS YAM 1 1 1 25 CISNEROS COLTON 5 450/Open Beginner SHAWNEE MISSION KS HON 2 2 2 22 ALLEN PADON 375 450/Open Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 3 3 3 20 DAVISON BRANDON 518 450/Open Beginner SAVANNAH MO YAM 4 4 4 18 BRELSFORD REMINGTON 750 450/Open Beginner GLADSTONE MO YAM 5 5 5 16 HASBROUCK DAMIAN 153 450/Open Beginner OVERLAND PARK KS YAM 6 6 6 15 EDWARDS COREY x 450/Open Beginner GALESBURG KS GAS 7 7 7 14 CRIDER DONOVAN 66 450/Open Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY 8 8 8 13 BARKER BRODIE 27 450/Open Beginner HOLDEN MO KTM 9 9 9 12 BROWN GAVIN 677 450/Open Beginner ROCHEPORT MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 HOFFMAN ROBBY 969 450/Open Beginner MEXICO MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 HORTON CHASE 57 450/Open Beginner FULTON MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 TAYLOR XANDYN 27 450/ Open C (Novice) RICHMOND MO HON 1 1 1 25 COOLBAUGH HENRY 96 450/ Open C (Novice) MOUNTAIN VIEW MO KAW 2 2 2 22 ALLEN AJ 375 450/ Open C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 3 3 3 20 BOCKTING BRIAN 171 450/ Open C (Novice) NEW FRANKLIN MO GAS 4 4 4 18 YOUNG TRENT 8 450/ Open C (Novice) BELLEVILLE IL SUZ 5 5 5 16 BAKER BRET 196 450/ Open C (Novice) REPUBLIC MO HKY 6 6 6 15 LARSEN DEREK 167 450/ Open C (Novice) LAFOX IL YAM 7 7 7 14 WEBER MAURICE 21 450/ Open C (Novice) COLUMBIA MO YAM 8 8 8 13 GREENHAW JACE 6 450/ Open C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY 9 9 9 12 BALDUCCI STACIN 14 450/ Open C (Novice) WARSAW MO SUZ 10 10 10 11 WESTERMIER TRISTAN 37 450/ Open C (Novice) SEDALIA MO YAM 11 11 11 10 RENO JUSTIN 387 450/ Open C (Novice) FENTON MO KTM 12 12 12 9 VANDERBECK CARTER 539 450/ Open C (Novice) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW 13 13 13 8 BARBER BRYCE 36 450/ Open C (Novice) SYMOUR MO YAM 14 14 14 7 SCHOONOVER TREY 420 450/ Open C (Novice) COLUMBIA MO HON 15 15 15 6 KNOERNSCHILD KELCEY 427 450/ Open C (Novice) RIVERSIDE MO KTM 16 16 16 5 GREENLEY BRETT 266 450/Open A (Expert) NEW MEMPHIS IL KTM 1 1 1 25 MORRIS MASON 414 450/Open A (Expert) CEDAR HILL MO KTM 2 2 2 22 KAUB DAWSON 223 450/Open A (Expert) OTTAWA KS HON 3 3 3 20 YOUNG ADAM 323 450/Open A (Expert) ST LOUIS MO YAM 4 4 4 18 PYLE SPENCER 227 450/Open A (Expert) HIGH RIDGE MO HON 5 5 5 16 DAHL MASON 249 450/Open A (Expert) JEFFERSON CITY MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 KURRE JACOB 829 450/Open A (Expert) TONGANOXIE KS YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 SWEENEY GRANT 8 Big Bike Open (B/C) PARK HILLS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 SHARP MICHAEL 205 Big Bike Open (B/C) ODESSA MO HON 2 2 2 22 EDGAR ETHAN 127 Big Bike Open (B/C) FULTON MO HON 3 3 3 20 PHILLIPS CHANCE 11 Big Bike Open (B/C) NOVINGER MO GAS 4 4 4 18 SNARR AYDEN 111 Big Bike Open (B/C) SMITHVILLE MO KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 VANDERBECK CARTER 539 Big Bike Open (B/C) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 GRIFFIN DUSTIN 316 Big Bike Open (B/C) COLUMBIA MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 SWEENEY GRANT 8 School Boy 11-17 PARK HILLS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 SHARP MICHAEL 205 School Boy 11-17 ODESSA MO HON 2 2 2 22 WADEL JESSE 7 School Boy 11-17 BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 3 3 3 20 KENDALL MASON 897 School Boy 11-17 KANSAS CITY MO HON 4 4 4 18 LEE RAY 271 School Boy 11-17 SLATER MO HON 5 5 5 16 EDGAR ETHAN 127 School Boy 11-17 FULTON MO HON 6 6 6 15 PHILLIPS CHANCE 11 School Boy 11-17 NOVINGER MO GAS 7 7 7 14 SHIPPY GUNNAR 25 School Boy 11-17 INDEPENDENCE MO HKY 8 8 8 13 EPPERSON WESTIN 34 School Boy 11-17 CARROLTON MO HKY 9 9 9 12 DUNKIN EMARION 92 School Boy 11-17 KANSAS CITY MO HKY 10 10 10 11 ZIMBELMAN DONAVAN 67 School Boy 11-17 GARNETT KS YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FLORES ELIJAH 127/ School Boy 11-17 KANSAS CITY MO GAS DNS DNS DNS 0 SNARR AYDEN 111 School Boy 11-17 SMITHVILLE MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 SNEDDEN JAMES 035 18-24 BELTON MO HON 1 1 1 25 SCOTT TALON 311 18-24 SMITHVILLE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 COONCE KOBY 771 18-24 HUNTSVILLE MO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0 MORRIS MASON 414 25 Plus CEDAR HILL MO KTM 1 1 1 25 GEBKEN SCOTT 180 25 Plus BUCKNER MO HKY 2 2 2 22 STONE DOUG 373 25 Plus BLUE SPRINGS MO YAM 3 3 3 20 THOMURE DYLAN 70 25 Plus HANNIBAL MO KAW 4 4 4 18 SPECHT MICAH 91 25 Plus BELTON MO HON 5 5 5 16 YOUNG TRENT 8 25 Plus BELLEVILLE IL SUZ 6 6 6 15 PYLE SPENCER 227 25 Plus HIGH RIDGE MO HON 7 7 7 14 NIELSEN JOEY 383 25 Plus OMAHA NE KTM 8 8 8 13 SPECHT MICAH 91 30 Plus Am. BELTON MO HON 1 1 1 25 LARSEN DEREK 167 30 Plus Am. LAFOX IL YAM 2 2 2 22 MCNETT JESSE 327 30 Plus Am. GRAND BEND KS KAW 3 3 3 20 GRIFFIN DUSTIN 316 30 Plus Am. COLUMBIA MO KAW 4 4 4 18 JONES JEFF 689 30 Plus Am. DITTMER MO GAS 5 5 5 16 SHARP CHANDLER 147 30 Plus Am. LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 6 6 6 15 EWING DEREK 246 30 Plus Am. MOKANE MO KTM 7 7 7 14 KNOERNSCHILD KELCEY 427 30 Plus Am. RIVERSIDE MO KTM 8 8 8 13 SCHOONOVER TREY 420 30 Plus Am. COLUMBIA MO HON 9 9 9 12 SCHILLY CORY 52 35 Plus BLOOMSDALE MO HKY 1 1 1 25 STONE DOUG 373 35 Plus BLUE SPRINGS MO YAM 2 2 2 22 GEBKEN SCOTT 180 35 Plus BUCKNER MO HKY 3 3 3 20 YOUNG ADAM 323 35 Plus ST LOUIS MO YAM 4 4 4 18 SHARP KYLE 117 35 Plus ODESSA MO HKY 5 5 5 16 KENDALL DONNY 798 35 Plus KANSAS CITY MO HON 6 6 6 15 CLARK MISSY 14 35 Plus GALENA KS KAW 7 7 7 14 BATES RIKKI 583 40 Plus NEW LONDON MO KAW 1 1 1 25 STONE BRENT 10 40 Plus GRAIN VALLEY MO GAS 2 2 2 22 SHARP KYLE 117 40 Plus ODESSA MO HKY 3 3 3 20 KENDALL DONNY 798 40 Plus KANSAS CITY MO HON 4 4 4 18 RILEY JUSTIN 56 40 Plus NEW LONDON MO KAW 5 5 5 16 HARDY JOSH 187 40 Plus HANNIBAL MO YAM 6 6 6 15 KENDALL BRENDAN 912 40 Plus COLUMBIA MO HON DNS DNS DNS 0 LAMBERT JACK 53 45 Plus LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 1 1 1 25 STONE BRENT 10 45 Plus GRAIN VALLEY MO GAS 2 2 2 22 KENDALL BRENDAN 912 45 Plus COLUMBIA MO HON 3 3 3 20 HATFIELD NICHOLAS 31 45 Plus SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 4 4 4 18 LAMBERT JACK 53 50 Plus LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 1 1 1 25 BAKER LANCE 196 50 Plus REBUPLIC MO KAW 2 2 2 22 KENDALL BRENDAN 912 50 Plus COLUMBIA MO HON 3 3 3 20 KNIGHT JACE 12 50 Plus BASEHOR KS HON 4 4 4 18 SCHILLY LOGAN 99 Girls 0-105cc BLOOMSDALE MO HKY 1 1 1 25 SYMES LYNZEE 913 Girls 0-105cc SPRING HILL KS KTM 2 2 2 22 RICHTER JONES KYNLEE 608 Girls 0-105cc KANSAS CITY MO KTM 3 3 3 20 BLACK MAGGIE 858 Girls 0-105cc GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM 4 4 4 18 TRUSSELL PYPER 425 Girls 0-105cc HARRISONVILLE MO GAS 5 5 5 16 KRUTH COLLINS 11 Girls 0-105cc BLOOMINGTON IL KTM 6 6 6 15 BROWN BENTLIE 13 Girls 0-105cc FULTON MO KTM 7 7 7 14 KERN PAISLEY 11/ Girls 0-105cc PLEASTON KS HKY 8 8 8 13 CLARK MISSY 14 Women 106cc-250cc GALENA KS KAW 1 1 1 25 SYMES KERRIE 6 Women 106cc-250cc SPRING HILL KS YAM 2 2 2 22 BOOHER TALYAH 67 Women 106cc-250cc SMITHVILLE MO YAM 3 3 3 20 KNIGGE ADDISON 27 Women 106cc-250cc COLUMBIA MO KTM 4 4 4 18 DUNBAR MARY 5 Women 106cc-250cc NEOSHO MO KAW 5 5 5 16 MACON CARMYN 57 Women 106cc-250cc DEFIANCE MO KAW 6 6 6 15 PFEIFFER CHLOE 123 Women 106cc-250cc OZARK MO YAM 7 7 7 14 PRENGER TOM 85 60 Plus TEBBETTS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 LAMBERT JACK 53 60 Plus LEES SUMMIT MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CLARKE BRUCE 18 60 Plus RAYMORE MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 50 Beginner (non points) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts EDWARDS LIAM 603 50 Beginner (non points) SAINTE GENEVIEVE MO KTM 1 1 1 0 GOUCHER CAMERON 112 50 Beginner (non points) HARRISONVILLE MO KTM 2 2 2 0 SCHILLY JAMESON 152 50 Beginner (non points) BLOOMSDALE MO HKY 3 3 3 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 50 Jr 4-6 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TUCKER MAX 232 50 Jr 4-6 HARRISONVILLE MO COB 1 1 1 25 MIZER CORBYN 524 50 Jr 4-6 LEBANON MO COB 2 2 2 22 DAVID HUDSON 333 50 Jr 4-6 MEXICO MO KTM 3 3 3 20 ROLAND WAYLON 117 50 Jr 4-6 HARRISONVILLE MO YAM 4 4 4 18 BUSO KAYTON 9 50 Jr 4-6 LONE JACK MO GAS 5 5 5 16 BASTON HUNTER 116 50 Jr 4-6 RAYMORE MO YAM 6 6 6 15 SCHLAX NATHAN 191 50 Jr 4-6 BELTON MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 50 Sr 7-8 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER EDWIN 36 50 Sr 7-8 ADRIAN MO COB 1 1 1 25 TRUSSELL KNOX 725 50 Sr 7-8 HARRISONVILLE MO COB 2 2 2 22 SHEMWELL MARK 819 50 Sr 7-8 ROLLA MO COB 3 3 3 20 WADEL RYDER 55 50 Sr 7-8 LAWRENCE KS COB 4 4 4 18 SHARP GRAYSON 515 50 Sr 7-8 ODESSA MO HKY 5 5 5 16 MIZER PAXTON 816 50 Sr 7-8 LEBANON MO COB 6 6 6 15 BUSO ADDILYN 8 50 Sr 7-8 LONE JACK MO COB 7 7 7 14 SAPP BENTLEY 18 50 Sr 7-8 HALLSVILLE MO COB 8 8 8 13 MALEY DAXTON 316 50 Sr 7-8 OZAWKIE KS COB 9 9 9 12 WALBURN KEEGAN 614 50 Sr 7-8 SPARTA MO KTM 10 10 10 11 NELSON ALLIE 508 50 Sr 7-8 HIGHLANDVILLE MO KTM 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 50 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MEYER EDWIN 36 50 Open ADRIAN MO COB 1 1 1 25 SHEMWELL MARK 819 50 Open ROLLA MO COB 2 2 2 22 SHARP GRAYSON 515 50 Open ODESSA MO HKY 3 3 3 20 WADEL RYDER 55 50 Open LAWRENCE KS COB 4 4 4 18 TRUSSELL KNOX 725 50 Open HARRISONVILLE MO COB 5 5 5 16 SAPP BENTLEY 18 50 Open HALLSVILLE MO COB 6 6 6 15 TUCKER MAX 232 50 Open HARRISONVILLE MO KTM 7 7 7 14 BUSO ADDILYN 8 50 Open LONE JACK MO COB 8 8 8 13 EDWARDS LIAM 603 50 Open SAINTE GENEVIEVE MO KTM 9 9 9 12 MALEY DAXTON 316 50 Open OZAWKIE KS COB 10 10 10 11 WARD BRIGGS 403 50 Open BUTLER MO KTM 11 11 11 10 BASTON HUNTER 116 50 Open RAYMORE MO YAM 12 12 12 9 ROLAND WAYLON 117 50 Open HARRISONVILLE MO YAM 13 13 13 8 BUSO KAYTON 9 50 Open LONE JACK MO GAS 14 14 14 7 SCHLAX NATHAN 191 50 Open BELTON MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 65 Jr 7-9 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER JAX 99 65 Jr 7-9 LELAND IL KTM 1 1 1 25 MILLIKEN MARSHALL 201 65 Jr 7-9 OSAGE BEACH MO KTM 2 2 2 22 SMITH MAX 312 65 Jr 7-9 HALLSVILLE MO COB 3 3 3 20 SWEARINGON WYATT 44 65 Jr 7-9 HOLDON MO KTM 4 4 4 18 KRUTH COLLINS 11 65 Jr 7-9 BLOOMINGTON IL KTM 5 5 5 16 JONES WESTYN 21 65 Jr 7-9 DITTMER MO HKY 6 6 6 15 KERN PAISLEY 11/ 65 Jr 7-9 PLEASTON KS HKY 7 7 7 14 WOHLBERG REID 494 65 Jr 7-9 BELTON MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 65 Sr 10-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts HARRISON RYDER 611 65 Sr 10-11 PECULIAR MO GAS 1 1 1 25 ZUSPANN JACOB 5 65 Sr 10-11 OAK GROVE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 THIES JASE 77 65 Sr 10-11 LEES SUMMIT MO HKY 3 3 3 20 KING KALEB 19 65 Sr 10-11 JAMESPORT MO KTM 4 4 4 18 HETHERITON TATE 18 65 Sr 10-11 LA GRANGE MO KTM 5 5 5 16 WIEBERG BRAYDEN 891 65 Sr 10-11 ROLLA MO SUZ 6 6 6 15 TRUSSELL PYPER 425 65 Sr 10-11 HARRISONVILLE MO GAS 7 7 7 14 WALBURN BRANTLEY 200 65 Sr 10-11 SPARTA MO KTM 8 8 8 13 CLEEK DAYTON 32 65 Sr 10-11 KEARNEY MO KTM 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 65 Open Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER JAX 99 65 Open LELAND IL KTM 1 1 1 25 HARRISON RYDER 611 65 Open PECULIAR MO GAS 2 2 2 22 CLEEK DAYTON 32 65 Open KEARNEY MO KTM 3 3 3 20 ZUSPANN JACOB 5 65 Open OAK GROVE MO KTM 4 4 4 18 MILLIKEN MARSHALL 201 65 Open OSAGE BEACH MO KTM 5 5 5 16 WOHLBERG REID 494 65 Open BELTON MO YAM 6 6 6 15 KING KALEB 19 65 Open JAMESPORT MO KTM 7 7 7 14 HETHERITON TATE 18 65 Open LA GRANGE MO KTM 8 8 8 13 SMITH MAX 312 65 Open HALLSVILLE MO COB 9 9 9 12 MAGGIO CHASE 531 65 Open LEES SUMMIT MO KAW 10 10 10 11
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 85 Jr 7-11 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BAKER JAX 99 85 Jr 7-11 LELAND IL KTM 1 1 1 25 SCHNEIDER MACEN 116 85 Jr 7-11 BASEHOR KS KTM 2 2 2 22 ZUSPANN JACOB 5 85 Jr 7-11 OAK GROVE MO KTM 3 3 3 20 REASONER BRAXTEN 113 85 Jr 7-11 MC LOUTH KS YAM 4 4 4 18 THIES JASE 77 85 Jr 7-11 LEES SUMMIT MO HKY 5 5 5 16 RICHTER JONES KYNLEE 608 85 Jr 7-11 KANSAS CITY MO KTM 6 6 6 15 MIZER MASON 822 85 Jr 7-11 LEBANON MO YAM 7 7 7 14 BRUDIGAN REID 311 85 Jr 7-11 TOPEKA KS YAM 8 8 8 13 MARKEY RYDER 512 85 Jr 7-11 OAK GROVE MO HKY 9 9 9 12 FLOOD SKYLER 5/ 85 Jr 7-11 CLEVER MO YAM 10 10 10 11 ROSENSTANGLE KEYTON 27 85 Jr 7-11 NIXA MO KTM 11 11 11 10
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 85 Sr 12-15 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILLER HAGAN 510 85 Sr 12-15 STROUD OK KTM 1 1 1 25 MACON CHASE 16/ 85 Sr 12-15 DEFIANCE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 THIES JAX 7 85 Sr 12-15 LEES SUMMIT MO GAS 3 3 3 20 SAMPSEL TUCKER 38 85 Sr 12-15 CHILLICOTHE MO YAM 4 4 4 18 NELSON ROWDY 311 85 Sr 12-15 HIGHLANDVILLE MO HKY 5 5 5 16 HANNAFORD HAYDEN 37 85 Sr 12-15 SPRINGFIELD MO GAS 6 6 6 15 SMITH AYDEN 523 85 Sr 12-15 CABOOL MO KTM 7 7 7 14 KNIGGE GREYSON 114 85 Sr 12-15 COLUMBIA MO KTM 8 8 8 13 DAVIS TATE 16 85 Sr 12-15 FREEMAN MO KTM 9 9 9 12 STONE TREYTON 722 85 Sr 12-15 GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM 10 10 10 11 HARLOW WESLEY 411 85 Sr 12-15 MONROE CITY MO KTM 11 11 11 10 DUNKIN EMARION 92 85 Sr 12-15 KANSAS CITY MO HKY 12 12 12 9 HARRIS COLIN 18 85 Sr 12-15 PIEDMONT MO HON 13 13 13 8 SAMPSEL CHASE 30 85 Sr 12-15 CHILLICOTHE MO YAM 14 14 14 7 HOWE ADAM 247 85 Sr 12-15 SEDALIA MO KTM 15 15 15 6 HENNIGER EMRY 711 85 Sr 12-15 PALMYRA MO HKY 16 16 16 5 BLACK MAGGIE 858 85 Sr 12-15 GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: Super Mini Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MILLER HAGAN 510 Super Mini STROUD OK KTM 1 1 1 25 MACON CHASE 16/ Super Mini DEFIANCE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 THIES JAX 7 Super Mini LEES SUMMIT MO GAS 3 3 3 20 NELSON ROWDY 311 Super Mini HIGHLANDVILLE MO KTM 4 4 4 18 BODENHAUSEN CHANSE 12 Super Mini GRAIN VALLEY MO KAW 5 5 5 16 KNIGGE GREYSON 114 Super Mini COLUMBIA MO KTM 6 6 6 15 CONLEY BRYCE 19 Super Mini OZARK MO KAW 7 7 7 14 STONE TREYTON 722 Super Mini GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM 8 8 8 13 ROSENSTANGLE KEYTON 27 Super Mini NIXA MO KTM 9 9 9 12 BRUDIGAN REID 311/ Super Mini TOPEKA KS YAM 10 10 10 11 HANNAFORD HAYDEN 137 Super Mini SPRINGFIELD MO GAS 11 11 11 10 SCHNEIDER MACEN 116 Super Mini BASEHOR KS KTM 12 12 12 9 TOBIAS KARSEN 131 Super Mini FRANKFORD MO HON 13 13 13 8 FLOOD SKYLER 5 Super Mini CLEVER MO YAM 14 14 14 7 DAVIS TATE 16 Super Mini FREEMAN MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 125 2 stroke only Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts WADEL JESSE 7 125 2 stroke only BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 1 1 1 25 MARSHALL GAGE 752 125 2 stroke only FULTON MO KTM 2 2 2 22 PHILLIPS CHANCE 11 125 2 stroke only NOVINGER MO GAS 3 3 3 20 SHIPPY GUNNAR 25 125 2 stroke only INDEPENDENCE MO KTM 4 4 4 18 BODENHAUSEN CHANSE 12 125 2 stroke only GRAIN VALLEY MO KAW 5 5 5 16 EPPERSON WESTIN 34 125 2 stroke only CARROLTON MO HKY 6 6 6 15 BECKSTEAD NICHOLAS 711 125 2 stroke only KANSAS CITY MO HKY 7 7 7 14 BOSWELL GAVIN 111 125 2 stroke only SPARTA MO YAM 8 8 8 13 ROGERS BRECKIN 44 125 2 stroke only SPARTA MO SUZ 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 250 Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts DAVISON BRANDON 518 250 Beginner SAVANNAH MO YAM 1 1 1 25 LAJOIE JACK 138 250 Beginner LOUISBURG KS GAS 2 2 2 22 HASBROUCK DAMIAN 153 250 Beginner OVERLAND PARK KS YAM 3 3 3 20 BARKER BRODIE 27 250 Beginner HOLDEN MO KTM 4 4 4 18 HOFFMAN ROBBY 969 250 Beginner MEXICO MO KAW 5 5 5 16 ARNOLD LUCAS 195 250 Beginner NEW HAVEN MO YAM 6 6 6 15 BURNS LANDEN 318 250 Beginner KEARNEY MO HON 7 7 7 14 LABARGE BRADYN 18 250 Beginner ROGERSVILLE MO HON 8 8 8 13 ALLEN PADON 375 250 Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 9 9 9 12 BECKSTEAD NICHOLAS 711 250 Beginner KANSAS CITY MO HKY 10 10 10 11 BROWN GAVIN 677 250 Beginner ROCHEPORT MO YAM 11 11 11 10 HARRIS DANNY 88 250 Beginner PIEDMONT MO KAW 12 12 12 9 HORTON CHASE 57 250 Beginner FULTON MO KTM 13 13 13 8 LABARGE JACE 112 250 Beginner BROOKLINE STATION MO HKY 14 14 14 7 CORNMAN JAYDEN 1 250 Beginner DITTMER MO YAM 15 15 15 6 CRIDER DONOVAN 66 250 Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 250 C (Novice) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts KENDALL MASON 897 250 C (Novice) KANSAS CITY MO HON 1 1 1 25 WEBER MAURICE 21 250 C (Novice) COLUMBIA MO YAM 2 2 2 22 TAYLOR XANDYN 27 250 C (Novice) RICHMOND MO HON 3 3 3 20 JOHNSON KADEN 26 250 C (Novice) FULTON MO KTM 4 4 4 18 ALLEN AJ 375 250 C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 5 5 5 16 VANDERBECK CARTER 539 250 C (Novice) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW 6 6 6 15 BOCKTING BRIAN 171 250 C (Novice) NEW FRANKLIN MO GAS 7 7 7 14 WESTERMIER TRISTAN 37 250 C (Novice) SEDALIA MO YAM 8 8 8 13 GREENHAW JACE 6 250 C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY 9 9 9 12 FRIEDL ANTHONY 91 250 C (Novice) LIBERTY MO YAM 10 10 10 11 RADER CARTER 151 250 C (Novice) WEST PLAINS MO KAW 11 11 11 10 COOLBAUGH HENRY 96 250 C (Novice) MOUNTAIN VIEW MO KAW 12 12 12 9 MILLER DANE 30 250 C (Novice) LAKE OZARK MO KTM 13 13 13 8 SNEDDEN JAMES 035 250 C (Novice) BELTON MO HON 14 14 14 7 BALDUCCI STACIN 14 250 C (Novice) WARSAW MO SUZ 15 15 15 6 RENO JUSTIN 387 250 C (Novice) FENTON MO KTM 16 16 16 5 RILEY BRADLEY 610 250 C (Novice) NEW LONDON MO HON 17 17 17 4 TOBIAS KARSEN 131 250 C (Novice) FRANKFORD MO HON 18 18 18 3 BARBER BRYCE 36 250 C (Novice) SYMOUR MO YAM 19 19 19 2 CUMINS CAMERON 555 250 C (Novice) FULTON MO HON DNF DNF DNF 0 ZIMBELMAN DONAVAN 67 250 C (Novice) GARNETT KS YAM DNF DNF DNF 0 WILBERS CHASE 255 250 C (Novice) RUSSELLVILLE MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 SNARR AYDEN 111 250 C (Novice) SMITHVILLE MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 250 B (Intermediate) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY GRANT 8 250 B (Intermediate) PARK HILLS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 MARSHALL GAGE 752 250 B (Intermediate) FULTON MO KTM 2 2 2 22 NIELSEN JOEY 383 250 B (Intermediate) OMAHA NE KTM 3 3 3 20 WOHLBERG KOLTEN 595 250 B (Intermediate) RAYMORE MO YAM 4 4 4 18 FLORES ELIJAH 127 250 B (Intermediate) KANSAS CITY MO GAS 5 5 5 16 SCOTT TALON 311 250 B (Intermediate) SMITHVILLE MO KTM 6 6 6 15 COONCE KOBY 771 250 B (Intermediate) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 250 A (Expert) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREENLEY BRETT 266 250 A (Expert) NEW MEMPHIS IL HON 1 1 1 25 KAUB DAWSON 223 250 A (Expert) OTTAWA KS KTM 2 2 2 22 MORRIS MASON 414 250 A (Expert) CEDAR HILL MO KTM 3 3 3 20 DAHL MASON 30 250 A (Expert) JEFFERSON CITY MO KTM 4 4 4 18 KURRE JACOB 829 250 A (Expert) TONGANOXIE KS YAM 5 5 5 16
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 450/Open Beginner Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BELLAMY RYAN 768 450/Open Beginner PITTSBURG KS YAM 1 1 1 25 CISNEROS COLTON 5 450/Open Beginner SHAWNEE MISSION KS HON 2 2 2 22 ALLEN PADON 375 450/Open Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 3 3 3 20 DAVISON BRANDON 518 450/Open Beginner SAVANNAH MO YAM 4 4 4 18 BRELSFORD REMINGTON 750 450/Open Beginner GLADSTONE MO YAM 5 5 5 16 HASBROUCK DAMIAN 153 450/Open Beginner OVERLAND PARK KS YAM 6 6 6 15 EDWARDS COREY x 450/Open Beginner GALESBURG KS GAS 7 7 7 14 CRIDER DONOVAN 66 450/Open Beginner SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY 8 8 8 13 BARKER BRODIE 27 450/Open Beginner HOLDEN MO KTM 9 9 9 12 BROWN GAVIN 677 450/Open Beginner ROCHEPORT MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 HOFFMAN ROBBY 969 450/Open Beginner MEXICO MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 HORTON CHASE 57 450/Open Beginner FULTON MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 450/ Open C (Novice) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts TAYLOR XANDYN 27 450/ Open C (Novice) RICHMOND MO HON 1 1 1 25 COOLBAUGH HENRY 96 450/ Open C (Novice) MOUNTAIN VIEW MO KAW 2 2 2 22 ALLEN AJ 375 450/ Open C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO YAM 3 3 3 20 BOCKTING BRIAN 171 450/ Open C (Novice) NEW FRANKLIN MO GAS 4 4 4 18 YOUNG TRENT 8 450/ Open C (Novice) BELLEVILLE IL SUZ 5 5 5 16 BAKER BRET 196 450/ Open C (Novice) REPUBLIC MO HKY 6 6 6 15 LARSEN DEREK 167 450/ Open C (Novice) LAFOX IL YAM 7 7 7 14 WEBER MAURICE 21 450/ Open C (Novice) COLUMBIA MO YAM 8 8 8 13 GREENHAW JACE 6 450/ Open C (Novice) SAINT JOSEPH MO HKY 9 9 9 12 BALDUCCI STACIN 14 450/ Open C (Novice) WARSAW MO SUZ 10 10 10 11 WESTERMIER TRISTAN 37 450/ Open C (Novice) SEDALIA MO YAM 11 11 11 10 RENO JUSTIN 387 450/ Open C (Novice) FENTON MO KTM 12 12 12 9 VANDERBECK CARTER 539 450/ Open C (Novice) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW 13 13 13 8 BARBER BRYCE 36 450/ Open C (Novice) SYMOUR MO YAM 14 14 14 7 SCHOONOVER TREY 420 450/ Open C (Novice) COLUMBIA MO HON 15 15 15 6 KNOERNSCHILD KELCEY 427 450/ Open C (Novice) RIVERSIDE MO KTM 16 16 16 5
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 450/Open A (Expert) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts GREENLEY BRETT 266 450/Open A (Expert) NEW MEMPHIS IL KTM 1 1 1 25 MORRIS MASON 414 450/Open A (Expert) CEDAR HILL MO KTM 2 2 2 22 KAUB DAWSON 223 450/Open A (Expert) OTTAWA KS HON 3 3 3 20 YOUNG ADAM 323 450/Open A (Expert) ST LOUIS MO YAM 4 4 4 18 PYLE SPENCER 227 450/Open A (Expert) HIGH RIDGE MO HON 5 5 5 16 DAHL MASON 249 450/Open A (Expert) JEFFERSON CITY MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0 KURRE JACOB 829 450/Open A (Expert) TONGANOXIE KS YAM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: Big Bike Open (B/C) Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY GRANT 8 Big Bike Open (B/C) PARK HILLS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 SHARP MICHAEL 205 Big Bike Open (B/C) ODESSA MO HON 2 2 2 22 EDGAR ETHAN 127 Big Bike Open (B/C) FULTON MO HON 3 3 3 20 PHILLIPS CHANCE 11 Big Bike Open (B/C) NOVINGER MO GAS 4 4 4 18 SNARR AYDEN 111 Big Bike Open (B/C) SMITHVILLE MO KTM DNF DNS DNF 0 VANDERBECK CARTER 539 Big Bike Open (B/C) HUNTSVILLE MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0 GRIFFIN DUSTIN 316 Big Bike Open (B/C) COLUMBIA MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: School Boy 11-17 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SWEENEY GRANT 8 School Boy 11-17 PARK HILLS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 SHARP MICHAEL 205 School Boy 11-17 ODESSA MO HON 2 2 2 22 WADEL JESSE 7 School Boy 11-17 BALDWIN CITY KS KTM 3 3 3 20 KENDALL MASON 897 School Boy 11-17 KANSAS CITY MO HON 4 4 4 18 LEE RAY 271 School Boy 11-17 SLATER MO HON 5 5 5 16 EDGAR ETHAN 127 School Boy 11-17 FULTON MO HON 6 6 6 15 PHILLIPS CHANCE 11 School Boy 11-17 NOVINGER MO GAS 7 7 7 14 SHIPPY GUNNAR 25 School Boy 11-17 INDEPENDENCE MO HKY 8 8 8 13 EPPERSON WESTIN 34 School Boy 11-17 CARROLTON MO HKY 9 9 9 12 DUNKIN EMARION 92 School Boy 11-17 KANSAS CITY MO HKY 10 10 10 11 ZIMBELMAN DONAVAN 67 School Boy 11-17 GARNETT KS YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 FLORES ELIJAH 127/ School Boy 11-17 KANSAS CITY MO GAS DNS DNS DNS 0 SNARR AYDEN 111 School Boy 11-17 SMITHVILLE MO KTM DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 18-24 Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SNEDDEN JAMES 035 18-24 BELTON MO HON 1 1 1 25 SCOTT TALON 311 18-24 SMITHVILLE MO KTM 2 2 2 22 COONCE KOBY 771 18-24 HUNTSVILLE MO KAW DNF DNF DNF 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 25 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts MORRIS MASON 414 25 Plus CEDAR HILL MO KTM 1 1 1 25 GEBKEN SCOTT 180 25 Plus BUCKNER MO HKY 2 2 2 22 STONE DOUG 373 25 Plus BLUE SPRINGS MO YAM 3 3 3 20 THOMURE DYLAN 70 25 Plus HANNIBAL MO KAW 4 4 4 18 SPECHT MICAH 91 25 Plus BELTON MO HON 5 5 5 16 YOUNG TRENT 8 25 Plus BELLEVILLE IL SUZ 6 6 6 15 PYLE SPENCER 227 25 Plus HIGH RIDGE MO HON 7 7 7 14 NIELSEN JOEY 383 25 Plus OMAHA NE KTM 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 30 Plus Am. Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SPECHT MICAH 91 30 Plus Am. BELTON MO HON 1 1 1 25 LARSEN DEREK 167 30 Plus Am. LAFOX IL YAM 2 2 2 22 MCNETT JESSE 327 30 Plus Am. GRAND BEND KS KAW 3 3 3 20 GRIFFIN DUSTIN 316 30 Plus Am. COLUMBIA MO KAW 4 4 4 18 JONES JEFF 689 30 Plus Am. DITTMER MO GAS 5 5 5 16 SHARP CHANDLER 147 30 Plus Am. LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 6 6 6 15 EWING DEREK 246 30 Plus Am. MOKANE MO KTM 7 7 7 14 KNOERNSCHILD KELCEY 427 30 Plus Am. RIVERSIDE MO KTM 8 8 8 13 SCHOONOVER TREY 420 30 Plus Am. COLUMBIA MO HON 9 9 9 12
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 35 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHILLY CORY 52 35 Plus BLOOMSDALE MO HKY 1 1 1 25 STONE DOUG 373 35 Plus BLUE SPRINGS MO YAM 2 2 2 22 GEBKEN SCOTT 180 35 Plus BUCKNER MO HKY 3 3 3 20 YOUNG ADAM 323 35 Plus ST LOUIS MO YAM 4 4 4 18 SHARP KYLE 117 35 Plus ODESSA MO HKY 5 5 5 16 KENDALL DONNY 798 35 Plus KANSAS CITY MO HON 6 6 6 15 CLARK MISSY 14 35 Plus GALENA KS KAW 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 40 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts BATES RIKKI 583 40 Plus NEW LONDON MO KAW 1 1 1 25 STONE BRENT 10 40 Plus GRAIN VALLEY MO GAS 2 2 2 22 SHARP KYLE 117 40 Plus ODESSA MO HKY 3 3 3 20 KENDALL DONNY 798 40 Plus KANSAS CITY MO HON 4 4 4 18 RILEY JUSTIN 56 40 Plus NEW LONDON MO KAW 5 5 5 16 HARDY JOSH 187 40 Plus HANNIBAL MO YAM 6 6 6 15 KENDALL BRENDAN 912 40 Plus COLUMBIA MO HON DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 45 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAMBERT JACK 53 45 Plus LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 1 1 1 25 STONE BRENT 10 45 Plus GRAIN VALLEY MO GAS 2 2 2 22 KENDALL BRENDAN 912 45 Plus COLUMBIA MO HON 3 3 3 20 HATFIELD NICHOLAS 31 45 Plus SPRINGFIELD MO KAW 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 50 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts LAMBERT JACK 53 50 Plus LEES SUMMIT MO YAM 1 1 1 25 BAKER LANCE 196 50 Plus REBUPLIC MO KAW 2 2 2 22 KENDALL BRENDAN 912 50 Plus COLUMBIA MO HON 3 3 3 20 KNIGHT JACE 12 50 Plus BASEHOR KS HON 4 4 4 18
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: Girls 0-105cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts SCHILLY LOGAN 99 Girls 0-105cc BLOOMSDALE MO HKY 1 1 1 25 SYMES LYNZEE 913 Girls 0-105cc SPRING HILL KS KTM 2 2 2 22 RICHTER JONES KYNLEE 608 Girls 0-105cc KANSAS CITY MO KTM 3 3 3 20 BLACK MAGGIE 858 Girls 0-105cc GRAIN VALLEY MO YAM 4 4 4 18 TRUSSELL PYPER 425 Girls 0-105cc HARRISONVILLE MO GAS 5 5 5 16 KRUTH COLLINS 11 Girls 0-105cc BLOOMINGTON IL KTM 6 6 6 15 BROWN BENTLIE 13 Girls 0-105cc FULTON MO KTM 7 7 7 14 KERN PAISLEY 11/ Girls 0-105cc PLEASTON KS HKY 8 8 8 13
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: Women 106cc-250cc Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts CLARK MISSY 14 Women 106cc-250cc GALENA KS KAW 1 1 1 25 SYMES KERRIE 6 Women 106cc-250cc SPRING HILL KS YAM 2 2 2 22 BOOHER TALYAH 67 Women 106cc-250cc SMITHVILLE MO YAM 3 3 3 20 KNIGGE ADDISON 27 Women 106cc-250cc COLUMBIA MO KTM 4 4 4 18 DUNBAR MARY 5 Women 106cc-250cc NEOSHO MO KAW 5 5 5 16 MACON CARMYN 57 Women 106cc-250cc DEFIANCE MO KAW 6 6 6 15 PFEIFFER CHLOE 123 Women 106cc-250cc OZARK MO YAM 7 7 7 14
6 6 2 3 2 False False
Class Finish Positions Round 2 Challenge Trax - 5/5/2024 Kingsville MO Class: 60 Plus Last Name First Name Nbr Class City State Brand Moto 1 Moto 2 O/A Pts PRENGER TOM 85 60 Plus TEBBETTS MO KTM 1 1 1 25 LAMBERT JACK 53 60 Plus LEES SUMMIT MO YAM DNS DNS DNS 0 CLARKE BRUCE 18 60 Plus RAYMORE MO KAW DNS DNS DNS 0
6 6 2 3 2 False False